Skip to main content
PingMeDoc
OTC · No prescriptionDabur India LtdHerbal Toothpaste

Dabur Red Toothpaste

Herbal actives (non-fluoride)

Order Dabur Red Toothpaste online from PingMeDoc Pharmacy. Upload a prescription if required.

Medically reviewed by Dr. Balaji Krishnan, MBBS · Updated September 2026

₹20₹0.56 per g
Licensed pharmacyPharmacist-verified orderDelivered across India

Key details

Salt: Herbal actives (non-fluoride)
Available variants: 36 Gm, unspecified 1 36 Gm
Best price: ₹20 (₹0.56 per g)
Prescription: Not required
Manufacturer: Dabur India Ltd

Ordering notes

Standard delivery across India. No same-day delivery nationally.
Chennai express delivery is possible and chargeable. Learn more
Returns & refunds: orders can be cancelled before dispatch; after dispatch, returns depend on the item category. Read the full policy

More from Dabur India Ltd

View categories
Aloederm Aloe Hydra Gel
Rx

Aloederm Aloe Hydra Gel

Dabur India Ltd - Gel - 50 G

₹185

Prescription required

Rx

Aloederm F Cream

Dabur India Ltd - Cream - 10 G

₹102

Prescription required

Aloederm Moist. Lotion
Rx

Aloederm Moist. Lotion

Dabur India Ltd - Lotion - 200 ml

₹385

Prescription required

Botanica 3D Serum

Botanica 3D Serum

Dabur India Ltd - 30 ml

₹775
Botanica Anti Ageing Pump Cream

Botanica Anti Ageing Pump Cream

Dabur India Ltd - Cream - 50 G

₹725

Danblock Rinse Off A/D Lotion

Dabur India Ltd - Lotion - 100 ml

₹379
Femcinol A Gel
Rx

Femcinol A Gel

Dabur India Ltd - Gel - 20 G

₹192

Prescription required

Femcinol Adp Gel
Rx

Femcinol Adp Gel

Dabur India Ltd - Gel - 15 G

₹257

Prescription required

More in Oral & Dental Care

View categories
Biluma Cream Sensitive Areas 25GM

Biluma Cream Sensitive Areas 25GM

Galderma India Pvt Ltd - Cream - 25 gm - 25 G

₹966
Cutinix Cleanser

Cutinix Cleanser

Canixa Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd. - 100 ml

₹292
Dermasante Coolin Sunscreen

Dermasante Coolin Sunscreen

Love Derma Life Sciences - 50 G

₹1,895
Fixon Cream

Fixon Cream

Icpa Healthcare - Cream - 15 G

₹153
Hydent 360 Mouthwash

Hydent 360 Mouthwash

Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd - Mouthwash - 100 ml

₹198
I-Cute Soap

I-Cute Soap

Biocute Life Care - Soap - 75 G

₹147
Keyzole Z Soap
Rx

Keyzole Z Soap

Capital Pharma - Soap - 75 G

₹173

Prescription required

Kidodent Bubble Cavity Shield Tp

Kidodent Bubble Cavity Shield Tp

Indoco Remedies Ltd - 60 G

₹132

Popular on PingMeDoc Pharmacy

View categories
Vortiray 10MG
Rx

Vortiray 10MG

Icon Pharma - 10 mg - 10 S

₹178

Prescription required

Ebahist 10MG Tab
Rx

Ebahist 10MG Tab

East West Pharma - Tablet - 10 mg - 10 S

₹87

Prescription required

RxOut of stock

Paxiba 5MG Tab

Glenmark Pharmaceuticals - Tablet - 5 mg - 10 S

₹188

Prescription required

Lycor 1.0% Cream 15G
Rx

Lycor 1.0% Cream 15G

Micro Labs - Cream - 15 gm - 15 G

₹163

Prescription required

Dawnex Cap 10S
RxOut of stock

Dawnex Cap 10S

Micro Labs - Capsule - 10 S

₹30

Prescription required

Rx

Smartinor Cr 10MG

Walter Bushnel - 10 mg - 10 S

₹301

Prescription required

Momtop Cream
RxOut of stock

Momtop Cream

Brinton Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd - Cream - 15 G

₹164

Prescription required

Kenacort 40MG Vial
Rx

Kenacort 40MG Vial

Abbott Healthcare Pvt Ltd - Vial - 40 mg - Vial

₹212

Prescription required

Product FAQs

Who sells Dabur Red Toothpaste on PingMeDoc?
Dabur Red Toothpaste is sold by PingMeDoc Pharmacy, a licensed pharmacy. Check the batch number and expiry date on the pack when it arrives.
How much does Dabur Red Toothpaste cost on PingMeDoc Pharmacy?
Dabur Red Toothpaste starts at ₹20 on PingMeDoc Pharmacy. Available in 36 Gm, unspecified 1 36 Gm. Final price is confirmed at checkout and may vary with stock.
How is Dabur Red Toothpaste delivered?
Dabur Red Toothpaste is couriered to your address with tracking. The delivery timeline for your pincode is confirmed at checkout.

Dabur Red Toothpaste, Quick facts

Salt
Herbal actives (non-fluoride)
Form
Toothpaste
Best price
₹20 (₹0.56 per g)
Prescription
Not required (OTC)
Brand
Dabur India Ltd
Manufacturer
Dabur India Ltd
Therapeutic class
Herbal Toothpaste
Variants
36 Gm, unspecified 1 36 Gm
Delivery
Standard across India

Next steps

Safety disclaimer

Product information is for general awareness and does not replace professional medical advice. Always follow a clinician's guidance and upload a valid prescription when required.