Skip to main content
PingMeDoc
Prescription requiredGalien Glitz Pharma

M-Lee Tablet

₹142MRP ₹1505% offIn stock
Order on WhatsApp

Delivered across India in about 3–5 days, Chennai next day. ₹49 delivery, free above ₹999.

Cash on delivery available — pay when your order arrives

This medicine needs a prescription.

You can pay now and add the prescription afterwards. We pack your order only after a pharmacist verifies it.

Upload prescriptionNo prescription? A doctor will call you (free)

A doctor decides whether a prescription can be issued. If it is not issued, the prescription items in your order are cancelled and refunded. You choose this at checkout.

Tablet

Medically reviewed by Dr. Balaji Krishnan, MBBS · Updated September 2026

Licensed pharmacyPharmacist-verified orderDelivered across India

Key details

Available variants: tablet 10`S
Best price: ₹142 (₹14.24 per tablet)
MRP: ₹150
Prescription: Required
Manufacturer: GALIEN GLITZ PHARMA

Ordering notes

Standard delivery across India. No same-day delivery nationally.
Chennai express delivery is possible and chargeable. Learn more
Returns & refunds: orders can be cancelled before dispatch; after dispatch, returns depend on the item category. Read the full policy
Detailed information for M-Lee Tablet is being prepared. Check back soon, or speak with our pharmacist before placing your order.

More from Galien Glitz Pharma

View categories
5% off

Conva 4G Cap

Galien Glitz Pharma - Capsule - 4 gm - 10 S

₹219₹230

Save ₹11

Galpan 40MG Tab
5% off

Galpan 40MG Tab

Galien Glitz Pharma - Tablet - 40 mg - 10 S

₹81₹85

Save ₹4

5% off

Protec D Vanilla

Galien Glitz Pharma - 500 G

₹651₹685

Save ₹34

5% off

Protec-D Vanilla Flv Pow

Galien Glitz Pharma - 200 G

₹271₹285

Save ₹14

Befix 200MG Tab
Out of stock

Befix 200MG Tab

Galien Glitz Pharma - Tablet - 200 mg - 10 S

₹94₹98

Save ₹4

Cefapt Cv 325
5% offRxOut of stock

Cefapt Cv 325

Galien Glitz Pharma - 6 S

₹144₹152

Save ₹8

Prescription required

Clavison 625MG
5% offRxOut of stock

Clavison 625MG

Galien Glitz Pharma - 625 mg - 10 S

₹175₹184

Save ₹9

Prescription required

Protec D Choc
5% offOut of stock

Protec D Choc

Galien Glitz Pharma - 500 G

₹592₹623

Save ₹31

More in Prescription Medicines

View categories
Aeoventa Tab
5% offRx

Aeoventa Tab

Aeon Pharma Corporation - Tablet - 14 S

₹347₹366

Save ₹19

Prescription required

Briv Syrup
5% offRx

Briv Syrup

Dr Reddys Laboratories Ltd - Syrup - 10mg - 100 ml

₹424₹446

Save ₹22

Prescription required

Rx

Car-Key 3.125MG Tab

Beat Pharma - Tablet - 3.125 mg - 10 S

₹46₹48

Save ₹2

Prescription required

Carnisure 500 Tablet
Rx

Carnisure 500 Tablet

Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd - Tablet - 10 Tablet

₹429₹438

Save ₹9

Prescription required

Clomic S Oint
5% offRx

Clomic S Oint

East West Pharma - Ointment - 0.05%W/W + 3%W/W - 15 G

₹103₹108

Save ₹5

Prescription required

5% offRx

Clonil 75 SR

Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd - 15 S

₹252₹266

Save ₹14

Prescription required

Crealap 25K Cap
5% offRx

Crealap 25K Cap

Walfs Pharma - Capsule - 10 S

₹445₹469

Save ₹24

Prescription required

Empaverse L 25/5MG Tab
5% offRx

Empaverse L 25/5MG Tab

Verse Lifesciences - Tablet - 25mg + 5mg - 10 S

₹106₹112

Save ₹6

Prescription required

Popular on PingMeDoc Pharmacy

View categories
Zerolac Powder

Zerolac Powder

Raptokos & Brett - Powder - 400 G

₹308
Zincolife Syrup
11% offRxOut of stock

Zincolife Syrup

Mankind (Pharma) - Syrup - 50 ml

₹76₹85

Save ₹9

Prescription required

14% offRx

Zedott Baby Sachet

Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd - Powder - 1 G

₹19₹22

Save ₹3

Prescription required

Zeepam Injection
Rx

Zeepam Injection

Tamman Titoe Pharma Pvt Ltd - Injection - 2 ml

₹12

Prescription required

Available in store

In-store
Zentel 400 Tablet
11% offRxOut of stock

Zentel 400 Tablet

Glaxo Smithkline Pharma - Tablet - 10 Tablet

₹8₹9

Save ₹1

Prescription required

Zen Retard 200 Tablet
12% offRx

Zen Retard 200 Tablet

Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd - Tablet - 10 Tablet

₹23₹26

Save ₹3

Prescription required

Zeptol Cr 200 Tablet
11% offRx

Zeptol Cr 200 Tablet

Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd - Tablet - 10 Tablet

₹24₹27

Save ₹3

Prescription required

10% off

Zole Skin Ointment

Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd - Ointment - 15 G

₹63₹70

Save ₹7

M-Lee Tablet FAQs

What is M-Lee Tablet used for?
M-Lee Tablet is a medicine available on PingMeDoc Pharmacy. Consult your doctor for the specific indication that applies to you, this page is for educational purposes only.
Is M-Lee Tablet a prescription medicine?
Yes. M-Lee Tablet is a prescription-only (Rx) medicine. Upload a valid prescription from a registered medical practitioner during checkout. We cannot dispense it without a valid Rx.
What if I miss a dose of M-Lee Tablet?
Take the missed dose of M-Lee as soon as you remember. If it is almost time for the next dose, skip the missed one and carry on with the usual schedule. Do not take two doses together to make up for a missed dose.
How much does M-Lee Tablet cost on PingMeDoc Pharmacy?
M-Lee Tablet starts at ₹142 (MRP ₹150) on PingMeDoc Pharmacy. Available in tablet 10`S. Final price is confirmed at checkout and may vary by variant and location.
Who manufactures M-Lee Tablet?
M-Lee Tablet is manufactured by GALIEN GLITZ PHARMA. PingMeDoc Pharmacy sources medicines only from licensed manufacturers and distributors.
How is M-Lee Tablet delivered?
M-Lee Tablet is delivered across India via our licensed pharmacy partners. Standard delivery timelines are confirmed at checkout. Chennai customers can opt for chargeable same-city express delivery.

M-Lee Tablet, Quick facts

Form
tablet
Best price
₹142 (₹14.24 per tablet)
MRP
₹150
Prescription
Required (Rx)
Brand
GALIEN GLITZ PHARMA
Manufacturer
GALIEN GLITZ PHARMA
Variants
tablet 10`S
Delivery
Standard across India

References

Compiled from the manufacturer's prescribing information and the sources below, and reviewed by a registered medical practitioner. It does not replace your own doctor's advice.

  1. Central Drugs Standard Control Organisation (CDSCO), Ministry of Health & Family Welfare, Government of India, approved drug and schedule listings.
  2. National List of Essential Medicines (NLEM) 2022, Government of India.
  3. Manufacturer's package insert / prescribing information for M-Lee Tablet.
  4. World Health Organization, ATC/DDD classification and Model Formulary for the active ingredient.

Next steps

Safety disclaimer

Product information is for general awareness and does not replace professional medical advice. Always follow a clinician's guidance and upload a valid prescription when required.